NAME | GRADE | SCHOOL |
---|---|---|
Jack Gorniak *** | SR | West Salem |
Alec Elkin *** | SR | Neenah Co-op |
Jacob Dirks *** | SR | Onalaska |
Carter Hottmann ** | SR | Madison Edgewood |
Dylan Brown | SR | Reesburg/Dells (RWD) |
Drew Gebhardt | SR | Homestead |
Brenden Olson ** | JR | Eau Claire Memorial |
Sam Stange ** | JR | Eau Claire North |
Cole Danielson ** | JR | Hudson |
Robby Newton | JR | USM |
Drake Baldwin | JR | Madison West |
Zach Welsch | JR | St.Mary's Springs |
** 2nd Year | *** 3rd Year |
NAME | GRADE | SCHOOL |
---|---|---|
JJ Berdal ** | SR | D.C. Everest |
CJ Harkins ** | SR | Sun Prairie |
Jordon Halverson | SR | Hudson |
Max Techel | SR | Wausau West |
Josh Berg | SR | Eau Claire Memorial |
Kevin Broda | SR | Waukesha Co-op |
Jack Shinners | SR | Antigo |
Daniel Laatsch | SO | Notre Dame |
** 2nd Year |
NAME | GRADE | SCHOOL |
---|---|---|
Michael Janke ** | SR | D.C. Everest |
Colin Ahern | SR | St. Mary's Springs |
Garrett Larsen | JR | Waukesha Co-op |
Alex Cohen | JR | Hudson |
** 2nd Year |
NAME | GRADE | SCHOOL |
---|---|---|
Jackson Katz ** | SR | Homestead |
Jaxson Carr ** | SR | Arrowhead |
Adam Schmidt ** | SR | Antigo |
Colin Holz ** | SR | Waupun |
Grady Gornick ** | SR | Hudson |
Ben Zacho ** | SR | Eau Claire Memorial |
Bryce Poshak | SR | Notre Dame |
Tyler Roethlisberger | SR | Ashwaubenon |
Hutson Collins | SR | Eau Claire Memorial |
Nick Johnson | SR | New Richmond |
Lucas Steinmetz | SR | Chippewa Falls |
Max Plunkett | SR | Superior |
Eric Langer | SR | New Richmond |
Seth Gehrke | SR | Cheq/Phillips |
Trent Bachman | SR | DeForest Co-op |
Jeremy Werner | SR | Waunakee |
Ben Lundeen | SR | Hudson |
Brockton Baker | JR | Verona |
Peyton Hart | JR | KMMO |
Jack Rhode | JR | Northland Pines |
Benett Halbleib | JR | Sun Prairie |
CJ Levis | JR | Antigo |
Chad Larsen | JR | Waukesha |
Parker Lindauer | JR | Madison Memorial |
Jake Schmaltz | JR | Madison Edgewood |
Pierce Stastney | JR | Homestead |
Sam VanderHoeven | JR | Beaver Dam |
Andrew Malek | JR | USM |
Sam Techel | JR | Wausau West |
Jack Peterson | JR | Somerset |
Taylor Burger | JR | Superior |
Barrett Brooks | SO | Stevens Point |
Marc Sippel | SO | Wausau West |
Cade Lemmer | SO | Wausau West |
Jackson Henningsgard | SO | Amery |
** 2nd Year |
NAME | GRADE | SCHOOL |
---|---|---|
Chris Lubow ** | SR | New Richmond |
Jonathan Kwasny ** | SR | Fox Cities |
Luke Drougas | SR | Superior |
Jack Flattum | SR | Hudson |
Sammy Spencer | SR | Northland Pines |
Isaac Gilbert | SR | Wisconsin Rapids |
Ryan Beirne | SR | West Salem |
Kylar Fenton | SR | USM |
Logan Braun | SR | Notre Dame |
Carson Timberlake | SR | Oregon |
Matt Minch | SR | Bay Port |
Jack Helle | JR | Madison Memorial |
Jake Osieki | JR | Verona |
Hunter Stracka | JR | Madison Edgewood |
Carter Flegner | JR | Waupun |
Frank Dovorany | JR | Wausau West |
Bo Bergenthal | JR | Middleton |
Ryan Gargaro | JR | Onalaska |
Casey Roepke ** | SO | USM |
Cole Beilke | SO | Stevens Point |
** 2nd Year |
NAME | GRADE | SCHOOL |
---|---|---|
Trevor Hudecek ** | SR | Eau Claire Memorial |
Caden Welch ** | SR | Superior |
Peter Genatempo ** | SR | Arrowhead |
Ethan Polich | SR | Northland Pines |
Caleb Sauer | SR | Waupun |
Zach Schmidt | SR | Marquette |
Gavin Abric | JR | Hayward |
Max Gutjahr | JR | Fox Cities |
** 2nd Year |