Jefferson Dahl, Senior, Eau Claire Memorial**
Charlie Strauss, Senior, Northland Pines**
Nate Condon, Senior, Wausau West**
Cody Lettau, Senior, Fond du Lac**
Trent Frey, Senior, River Falls***
Jeff Costello, Junior, Waukesha Catholic Memorial**
Kevin Radke, Senior, Mosinee**
Gavin Hartzog, Senior, Marquette**
Matt Millis, Senior, Black River Falls***
Jordan Tredinnick, Junior, Onalaska
Matt Michlig, Senior, Wausau East**
Cody Strang, Junior, Madison Edgewood**
Ross Mauermann, Junior, Janesville
Shayne McLaughlin, Sophomore, Eau Claire Memorial
Colton Jones, Junior, Monona Grove
Casey Kirley, Senior, Hayward**
Ross Anderson, Junior, River Falls
Cody Johnson, Junior, Hudson
Pat Dalbec, Junior, Superior
Shaun Borre, Senior, Wisconsin Rapids
Matt Paape, Sophomore, Appleton North
Garrett Bassler, Senior, Germantown
Kevin O’Donnell, Senior, Stoughton
Nick Porchetta, Senior, Madison Edgewood
Ethan Nauman, Junior, Mosinee
Tommy Westmark, Junior, Appleton North
Nate Verbracken, Senior, Eau Claire Memorial
Noah Gilbertson, Senior, Superior
Cody Sokolik, Senior, Fond du Lac
Connor McBride, Junior, Arrowhead
Cameron Hughes, Senior, Webster
Trevor Erickson, Senior, Sparta
Kyle Vesling, Senior, DeForest
Kyle Popovics, Senior, Beloit
Devin Stuermer, Junior, Pius
Wade Berkseth, Senior, Superior
** 2nd
*** 3rd Year
Chase Drake, Senior, Mosinee**
Tim Smith, Senior, Superior**
Tyler Sorensen, Senior, Madison Edgewod**
Ted Behrend, Senior, Oregon**
David Donnellan, Senior, Eau Claire Memorial**
Brady Keegan, Senior, Eau Claire Memorial**
Johnny Byce, Senior, Madison Memorial
Greg Hanson, Senior, DC Everest
Brady Sand, Senior, Eau Claire Memorial**
Andrew Martin, Senior, Stoughton**
Josh Lehr, Senior, Appleton United**
Mitch Thompson, Senior, Onalaska
Michael Bottcher, Senior, Onalaska
Ben Kincaid, Senior, Eau Claire Memorial**
Ryan Tess-Wanat, Senior, Fond du Lac
Michael Wolter, Junior, Antigo
Paul Zwiefel, Senior, Monona Grove
Jack Wigdale, Senior, USM**
Nathan Bord, Senior, Wisconsin Rapids
Jeff Burke, Senior, Somerset**
Mike Domini, Junior, Lakeland
Sam Frank, Junior, Kettle Moraine
Nolan Kirley, Sophomore, Hayward
Josh Perron, Junior, Hudson
Evan Weber, Junior, Northland Pines
Brandon Bayer, Senior, Pius
Skyler Rusch, Senior, Middleton
David Jacobson, Junior, Janesville
Brandon Gwidt, Junior, Lakeland
Kyle Johnson, Senior, Superior
Drew Chaney, Senior, Neenah
Alex Strassman, Senior, Middleton
Michael Parda, Sophomore, Waukesha