Jordan Tredinnick, sr., Onalaska **
Cody Strang, sr., Madison Edgewood ***
Tommy Westmark, sr., Appleton United **
Matt Paape, jr., Appleton United
Pat Dalbec, sr., Superior **
Ross Andersen, sr., River Falls **
Nik VanVonderen, sr., Hayward **
Wes Wauters, sr., Ashwaubenon
Ross Mauermann, sr., Janesville **
Ethan Nauman, sr., Mosinee **
Kolton Jones, sr., Monona Grove **
Brian Berger, jr., Arrowhead
Max McCormick, jr., Notre Dame Academy
Marc Gruber, sr., Stevens Point
Parker Tomczyk, sr., Mosinee
Seth Johnson, sr., Lakeland
Brad Navin, so, Waupaca
Connor McBride, sr., Arrowhead **
Derek Dillon, sr., Eau Claire North
Derrick Lund, sr., Eau Claire North
David Clark, sr., Arrowhead
Mike Pankowski, sr., Wauwatosa
Mike Mosso, sr., Sun Prairie
Russell Blaser, jr., Monona Grove
Cody Johnson, sr., Hudson **
Zach Lemke, so., Park Falls
T.J. Christensen, sr., Antigo
Colin Fritz, sr., University School
Devin Stuermer, sr., CMH/Pius
Rob Dorrance, sr., Rice Lake
Tanner Tryggestad, jr., Amery
Jordan Guth, sr., Onalaska
Thomas Wettstein, jr., Fox Cities
Kody Novinska, fr., Rice Lake
Taylor Leuthner, sr., Superior
Taylar Zarfos, sr., Hudson
** 2nd
*** 3rd Year
Sam Frank, sr., KM/Mukwonago **
Aaron Harstad, jr., Stevens Point
Michael Wolter, sr., Antigo **
Cody Hans, sr., Oregon
Travis Litvinoff, sr., Lakeland
Shayne McLaughlin, jr., Eau Claire Memorial
Casey Holmes, sr., Fond du Lac
Luke Jenkins, sr., River Falls
Brandon Gwidt, sr., Lakeland **
Andrew Martin, sr., Stoughton ***
David Eland, sr., Ashwaubenon
Nick Kohn, sr., Arrowhead
Josh Perron, sr., Hudson **
Nolan Kirley, jr., Hayward ***
Derek Mussey, sr., Janesville
Chris Bishop, jr., Superior
Dustin Klitzke, jr., Appleton United
Tyler Henke, sr., Rhinelander
Greg Selner, sr., Ashwaubenon
Brian Kemp, jr. Fond du Lac
Evan Webber, sr., Northland Pines **
Derek Knetter, jr., Wausau West
Tyler Roberg, sr., Rice Lake
Josh Wineinger, sr., Rice Lake
David Harlander, sr., Webster
Zach Downing, sr., Baraboo-Reedsburg
Tanner Cernick, sr., Rice Lake
Tony Kujava, jr., Notre Dame Academy
Aarin McLaughlin, jr., Eau Claire Memorial
Mark Lambrecht, jr., D.C. Everest
Mitch Szepi, sr., Greendale
Austin Schmid, jr., Verona